Coronavirus: CODID-19 Total Cases: 621,649,019
Total Deaths: 6,544,845 Total Recovered: 601,710,221

Corona Virus (COVID-19) Total Cases - Saint Martin Live Data & Statistics

Saint Martin

Total Cases Saint Martin

11,978

Cases Overview

There are currently total of 11978 cases and out of which 10516 are active cases in Saint Martin. Total number of people died due to coronavirus are 63 and total of 1399 people have recovered from this deadly virus. Right now 7 cases are in critical condition.
We urge you to take basic protective measures against the new coronavirus. Stay aware of the latest information on the COVID-19 outbreak, available on the WHO website and through your national & local public health authority.

Active Cases

10,516

Total Deaths

63

Recovered Cases

1,399

Critical Cases

7

Today Cases

0

Today Deaths

0

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Cases Live Updates Worldwide

#CountryConfirmedActiveDeathsRecoveredCriticalToday CasesToday Deaths
1USA USA98,082,0372,170,9791,083,55194,827,5072,91328,837284
2India India44,581,29743,188528,58444,009,5256982,2090
3France France35,291,584628,433155,04534,508,10686953,41045
4Brazil Brazil34,696,863172,249685,97833,838,6368,3188,80048
5Germany Germany33,137,143735,529149,71432,251,9001,40600
6S. Korea S. Korea24,709,789733,07028,31823,948,40137536,12646
7UK UK23,621,95292,048189,91923,339,98514600
8Italy Italy22,395,282459,373177,02421,758,88513936,79548
9Japan Japan21,187,043762,40344,55120,380,08920449,97996
10Russia Russia20,909,731600,851387,05419,921,8262,30040,017111
11Turkey Turkey16,873,79324,622101,13916,748,03297500
12Spain Spain13,412,26379,287114,08413,218,89233900
13Vietnam Vietnam11,476,908843,94443,14710,589,817831,5870
14Australia Australia10,207,58759,13014,96310,133,494481,63013
15Argentina Argentina9,708,42017,431129,8979,561,09229400
16Netherlands Netherlands8,422,33639,29222,6438,360,4013500
17Iran Iran7,547,96878,493144,4167,325,0591612627
18Mexico Mexico7,082,545400,165330,0486,352,3324,79800
19Indonesia Indonesia6,427,76419,185158,0766,250,5032,7711,91519
20Taiwan Taiwan6,373,121793,11610,9505,569,055048,61338
21Colombia Colombia6,306,55230,998141,7696,133,78534200
22Poland Poland6,285,403831,952117,5095,335,9423,0864,87928
23Portugal Portugal5,484,94667,19625,0175,392,733613,2775
24Ukraine Ukraine5,133,08057,138109,0454,966,89717700
25Austria Austria5,105,20283,15520,7345,001,3134714,38911
26Greece Greece4,875,21515,60333,0104,826,60211500
27Malaysia Malaysia4,837,00524,71336,3654,775,927412,4452
28DPRK DPRK4,772,8130744,772,739000
29Thailand Thailand4,679,8336,52532,7484,640,5601,4968119
30Israel Israel4,659,6616,57411,6934,641,3941015196
31Chile Chile4,616,29414,31661,0924,540,8861294,0165
32Belgium Belgium4,533,24952,07132,6594,448,5194800
33Canada Canada4,233,46863,06544,9924,125,4119900
34Peru Peru4,142,10412,052216,5263,913,52615200
35Czechia Czechia4,099,71323,64641,0494,035,018414,2123
36Switzerland Switzerland4,084,30761,59414,1834,008,5305400
37South Africa South Africa4,018,1026,668102,1693,909,26519200
38Philippines Philippines3,943,15327,55362,8823,852,7186621,50033
39Romania Romania3,266,19621,29967,0033,177,8941241,42511
40Denmark Denmark3,109,83810,0117,0573,092,77001,19914
41Sweden Sweden2,583,37016,71620,1472,546,5071800
42Iraq Iraq2,459,98292325,3552,433,7042100
43Serbia Serbia2,356,98243,62716,9832,296,372342,7099
44Hungary Hungary2,094,14232,46447,5032,014,1751811,39246
45Bangladesh Bangladesh2,023,81030,30329,3601,964,1471,3316650
46Singapore Singapore1,900,76179,6911,6171,819,45363,4540
47Slovakia Slovakia1,842,6194,57220,4541,817,593225971
48Georgia Georgia1,780,691126,49816,9001,637,293000
49New Zealand New Zealand1,779,4768,8572,9591,767,660000
50Hong Kong Hong Kong1,757,112285,58910,1481,461,375123,91114
51Jordan Jordan1,746,9971,86814,1221,731,0075900
52Ireland Ireland1,663,6537,3477,9051,648,401152900
53Pakistan Pakistan1,572,4884,95230,6121,536,92483780
54Norway Norway1,462,2381,1194,0981,457,02120740
55Kazakhstan Kazakhstan1,393,3731,38113,6901,378,30224890
56Finland Finland1,287,04418,0645,9281,263,0522100
57Morocco Morocco1,264,92011416,2781,248,528293170
58Bulgaria Bulgaria1,257,9189,35837,7111,210,849427693
59Lithuania Lithuania1,247,79223,2829,3191,215,191111,3191
60Croatia Croatia1,230,6664,81416,8921,208,960101,0965
61Lebanon Lebanon1,215,265117,00510,6731,087,587741171
62Slovenia Slovenia1,178,41528,9706,8161,142,629172,7291
63Tunisia Tunisia1,145,686029,24909900
64Guatemala Guatemala1,121,23183919,7751,100,617500
65Cuba Cuba1,111,1701078,5301,102,5332360
66Bolivia Bolivia1,108,05535,06422,2331,050,758220920
67Costa Rica Costa Rica1,072,807203,1838,913860,7115200
68UAE UAE1,026,56618,2352,3451,005,98603220
69Ecuador Ecuador1,003,7784,05335,894963,83175900
70Nepal Nepal999,6871,12212,018986,5470311
71Belarus Belarus994,0371,3277,118985,592000
72Panama Panama986,8661,4968,497976,8731600
73Uruguay Uruguay985,4221,1777,485976,7601800
74Mongolia Mongolia982,8641,2462,179979,4391921380
75Latvia Latvia927,67630,4555,984891,23751,7930
76Azerbaijan Azerbaijan821,1621,0719,910810,18101643
77Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia816,2623,4609,350803,452331323
78Paraguay Paraguay716,05936619,583696,110700
79Bahrain Bahrain679,9123,0891,520675,30323520
80Sri Lanka Sri Lanka670,74921416,759653,7760172
81Kuwait Kuwait658,5206412,563655,316300
82Dominican Republic Dominican Republic644,0167214,384638,911400
83Myanmar Myanmar622,4235,29519,457597,67103812
84Palestine Palestine620,5486,3965,403608,7491700
85Estonia Estonia601,86974,1982,681524,990400
86Moldova Moldova589,38873,40211,844504,1424900
87Cyprus Cyprus585,3136,2151,180577,9186000
88Venezuela Venezuela544,6209005,814537,9063600
89Egypt Egypt515,64548,85024,613442,18212200
90Libya Libya506,991496,437500,50510130
91Ethiopia Ethiopia493,55514,0737,572471,9101210
92Réunion Réunion471,71352,251890418,5721000
93Honduras Honduras456,391010,993010500
94Qatar Qatar449,6026,179682442,74148520
95Armenia Armenia442,8754,0008,683430,192000
96Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina398,5745,78516,135376,6540684
97Oman Oman397,9939,0644,260384,669200
98North Macedonia North Macedonia342,7754359,534332,8060963
99Kenya Kenya338,420795,678332,6631163
100Zambia Zambia333,5031234,017329,363000
101Albania Albania332,1291,8593,588326,6820630
102Botswana Botswana326,3085642,789322,955100
103Luxembourg Luxembourg288,6583,8671,123283,668000
104Montenegro Montenegro279,8471,0562,781276,01061840
105Algeria Algeria270,66281,4816,879182,302680
106Nigeria Nigeria265,3163,8343,155258,3271100
107Zimbabwe Zimbabwe257,4095265,602251,28112333
108China China250,1232,9915,226241,906401940
109Uzbekistan Uzbekistan244,1861,0631,637241,48623130
110Mozambique Mozambique230,2191162,221227,8821100
111Brunei Brunei226,2373,872225222,140300
112Martinique Martinique221,61801,0440800
113Laos Laos215,821075800220
114Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan206,0836,6862,991196,40613100
115Iceland Iceland205,63702130200
116El Salvador El Salvador201,78518,1464,229179,410800
117Afghanistan Afghanistan198,87613,3797,799177,6981,1241010
118Guadeloupe Guadeloupe192,801098901900
119Maldives Maldives185,04221,047308163,6872500
120Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago182,5974,1884,195174,2141800
121Uganda Uganda169,39665,3373,628100,431300
122Namibia Namibia169,2533754,065164,813000
123Ghana Ghana169,1003341,459167,307200
124Jamaica Jamaica151,79149,3523,31499,1250392
125Cambodia Cambodia137,861753,056134,730050
126Rwanda Rwanda132,496751,466130,955000
127Cameroon Cameroon121,6521,1011,935118,6161300
128Malta Malta114,628642806113,1804232
129Angola Angola103,131591,917101,155000
130Barbados Barbados102,516242559101,7150280
131French Guiana French Guiana93,97482,31041011,254300
132DRC DRC92,8527,9061,44283,504000
133Channel Islands Channel Islands91,18364720190,335000
134Senegal Senegal88,3731081,96886,2970180
135Malawi Malawi88,0054652,68084,8606700
136Ivory Coast Ivory Coast87,1593282486,303000
137Suriname Suriname81,10601,3850000
138French Polynesia French Polynesia76,59906490700
139New Caledonia New Caledonia74,1521531473,823900
140Eswatini Eswatini73,390131,42271,9551100
141Guyana Guyana71,331851,28169,965090
142Belize Belize68,8266468368,079600
143Fiji Fiji68,2341,06687866,290000
144Madagascar Madagascar66,676241,41065,242000
145Sudan Sudan63,2851,0344,96157,290000
146Mauritania Mauritania62,8022199461,787050
147Cabo Verde Cabo Verde62,3707041061,8902320
148Bhutan Bhutan61,7301452161,564000
149Syria Syria57,288513,16354,074040
150Burundi Burundi50,1295323849,559000
151Gabon Gabon48,6919330648,292000
152Seychelles Seychelles46,35821216945,977000
153Andorra Andorra46,2276115546,01114800
154Curaçao Curaçao45,12712528244,720300
155Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea44,98834266443,982770
156Aruba Aruba42,91424922742,438200
157Mauritius Mauritius40,4616511,02438,786000
158Mayotte Mayotte40,24301870000
159Tanzania Tanzania39,34108450700
160Togo Togo39,00722328538,4990201
161Isle of Man Isle of Man38,00801160000
162Guinea Guinea37,65232344936,880800
163Bahamas Bahamas37,26736483336,070200
164Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands34,6580280500
165Lesotho Lesotho34,4907,80470625,980000
166Haiti Haiti33,7331,56985731,307000
167Mali Mali32,62230874131,573000
168Cayman Islands Cayman Islands30,66122,076328,55311161
169Saint Lucia Saint Lucia29,40854239128,475000
170Benin Benin27,63815316327,322500
171Somalia Somalia27,21412,6801,35213,182000
172Congo Congo24,83744538624,006000
173Timor-Leste Timor-Leste23,2531313823,102000
174Burkina Faso Burkina Faso21,63110138721,143000
175Solomon Islands Solomon Islands21,5445,03415316,357100
176San Marino San Marino20,75313411820,5014240
177Gibraltar Gibraltar20,0923,40510816,579000
178Liechtenstein Liechtenstein19,6802008619,3943680
179Grenada Grenada19,5365123719,248400
180Nicaragua Nicaragua18,49114,0412254,225000
181Bermuda Bermuda18,1543714817,9690320
182South Sudan South Sudan17,82335013817,335100
183Tajikistan Tajikistan17,78639712517,264000
184Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea17,01013718316,690500
185Tonga Tonga16,1825321215,638000
186Samoa Samoa15,92514,291291,605400
187Dominica Dominica15,747227415,651000
188Djibouti Djibouti15,6907418915,427000
189Marshall Islands Marshall Islands15,275921715,1662200
190CAR CAR14,91328011314,520200
191Monaco Monaco14,608676314,4784220
192Gambia Gambia12,50810837212,028000
193Saint Martin Saint Martin11,97810,516631,399700
194Greenland Greenland11,9719,189212,761400
195Yemen Yemen11,9356542,1579,1242300
196Vanuatu Vanuatu11,930221411,894000
197Caribbean Netherlands Caribbean Netherlands11,2006883610,476000
198Sint Maarten Sint Maarten10,86338710,7731000
199Eritrea Eritrea10,169310310,063000
200Niger Niger9,9317293128,890100
201Micronesia Micronesia9,7599,57329157100
202Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda9,089211468,922100
203Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau8,7963201758,301600
204Comoros Comoros8,47151618,305000
205Liberia Liberia7,961312947,636200
206Sierra Leone Sierra Leone7,75101260000
207Chad Chad7,5832,5161934,874020
208British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands7,3050640000
209St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines7,1123561156,641000
210Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis6,54113466,482000
211Cook Islands Cook Islands6,389416,384000
212Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos6,38023366,321400
213Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe6,23021776,132000
214Palau Palau5,4601065,444100
215St. Barth St. Barth5,285060000
216Nauru Nauru4,611514,605000
217Anguilla Anguilla3,8655123,848400
218Kiribati Kiribati3,430714132,703300
219Saint Pierre Miquelon Saint Pierre Miquelon3,18873812,449100
220Falkland Islands Falkland Islands1,886001,886000
221Montserrat Montserrat1,3963581,353000
222Saint Helena Saint Helena1,3551,35302000
223Macao Macao79306787000
224Wallis and Futuna Wallis and Futuna7613167438000
225Diamond Princess Diamond Princess712013699000
226Niue Niue800080000
227Vatican City Vatican City290029000
228Tuvalu Tuvalu202000000
229Western Sahara Western Sahara10019000
230MS Zaandam MS Zaandam9027000
What is Coronavirus, How to Prevent, What are the Symptoms?
USA
98,082,037
India
44,581,297
France
35,291,584
Brazil
34,696,863
Germany
33,137,143
S. Korea
24,709,789
UK
23,621,952
Italy
22,395,282
Japan
21,187,043
Russia
20,909,731
Turkey
16,873,793
Spain
13,412,263
Vietnam
11,476,908
Australia
10,207,587
Argentina
9,708,420
Netherlands
8,422,336
Iran
7,547,968
Mexico
7,082,545
Indonesia
6,427,764
Taiwan
6,373,121
Colombia
6,306,552
Poland
6,285,403
Portugal
5,484,946
Ukraine
5,133,080
Austria
5,105,202
Greece
4,875,215
Malaysia
4,837,005
DPRK
4,772,813
Thailand
4,679,833
Israel
4,659,661
Chile
4,616,294
Belgium
4,533,249
Canada
4,233,468
Peru
4,142,104
Czechia
4,099,713